CSIRO
Entomology Home
AICN Home
Introduction
Background
Conventions
Anomalies
Acknowledgments
Contributors
Images
1. Common Names
2. Scientific Names
3. Systematic List
4. Authors
2. Scientific Names
A Next B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


Abacarus hystrix (Nalepa)
Abacarus sacchari Channabasavanna
Abantiades latipennis Tindale
Abantiades marcidus Tindale
Abgrallaspis cyanophylli (Signoret)
Ablectia rufescens Sjöstedt
Abricta curvicosta (Germar)
Abricta willsi (Distant)
Acacicola orphana (Erichson)
Acalitus essigi (Hassan)
Acalolepta argentata (Aurivillius)
Acalolepta vastator (Newman)
Acanthaeschna victoria Martin
Acanthoscelides macrophthalamus Schaeffer
Acanthoscelides obtectus (Say)
Acanthoscelides puniceus Johnson
Acanthoscelides quadridentatus Schaeffer
Acaphylla steinwedeni Keifer
Acaphylla theae (Watt & Mann)
Acarapis dorsalis Morgenthaler
Acarapis externus Morgenthaler
Acarus siro Linnaeus
Aceria chondrillae (Canestrini)
Aceria cynodoniensis Sayed
Aceria erinea (Nalepa)
Aceria fici (Cotte)
Aceria hibisci (Nalepa)
Aceria litchii (Keifer)
Aceria lycopersici (Wolffenstein)
Aceria mangiferae (Sayed)
Aceria medicaginis (Keifer)
Aceria sheldoni (Ewing)
Aceria tenuis (Nalepa)
Aceria tosichella (Keifer)
Aceria tristriatus (Nalepa)
Aceria tulipae (Keifer)
Achaea janata (Linnaeus)
Achaearanea tepidariorum (C.L. Koch)
Achaearanea veruculata (Urquhart)
Achatina fulica Bowditch
Acheta domesticus (Linnaeus)
Achilus flammeus Kirby
Achroia grisella (Fabricius)
Achyra affinitalis (Lederer)
Aciagrion fragilis (Tillyard)
Acizzia acaciaebaileyanae (Froggatt)
Acizzia uncatoides (Ferris & Kylver)
Aconophora compressa Walker
Aconopsylla sterculiae (Froggatt)
Acraea andromacha ssp. andromacha (Fabricius)
Acrida conica (Fabricius)
Acripeza reticulata Guérin-Méneville
Acrocercops alysidota (Meyrick)
Acrocercops chionosema Turner
Acrocercops laciniella (Meyrick)
Acrocercops plebeia (Turner)
Acrodipsas arcana (Miller & Edwards)
Acrodipsas aurata Sands
Acrodipsas brisbanensis (Miskin)
Acrodipsas cuprea (Sands)
Acrodipsas hirtipes Sands
Acrodipsas illidgei (Waterhouse & Lyell)
Acrodipsas melania Sands
Acrodipsas mortoni Sands, Miller & Kerr
Acrodipsas myrmecophila (Waterhouse & Lyell)
Acrolepiopsis assectella (Zeller)
Acrophylla titan (Macleay)
Acropyga spp.
Acrossidius pseudotasmaniae (Given)
Acrossidius tasmaniae (Hope)
Acrotelsa collaris (Fabricius)
Aculops lycopersici (Massee)
Aculus cornutus (Banks)
Aculus fockevi (Nalepa & Trovessart)
Aculus hyperici (Liro)
Aculus schlechtendali (Nalepa)
Acyphas leucomelas (Walker)
Acyphas semiochrea (Herrich-Schäffer)
Acyrthosiphon kondoi Shinji
Acyrthosiphon malvae (Mosley)
Acyrthosiphon pelargonii (Kaltenbach)
Acyrthosiphon pisum (Harris)
Acyrthosiphon primulae (Theobald)
Acyrthosiphon solani Kaltenbach
Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus)
Adclarkia dawsonensis Stanisic
Adelges cooleyi (Gillette)
Adelges nordmannianae (Eckstein)
Adelium brevicorne Blessig
Adenopterus norfolkensis Chopard
Adlappa erythroptera Sjöstedt
Adlerzia froggatti (Forel)
Adoryphorus coulonii (Burmeister)
Adoxiphyes templana (Pagenstecher)
Adreppus fallax Sjöstedt
Aedes aegypti (Linnaeus)
Aedes albopictus (Skuse)
Aedes alternans (Westwood)
Aedes antipodeus (Edward)
Aedes australis (Erichson)
Aedes camptorhynchus (Thomson)
Aedes notoscriptus (Skuse)
Aedes vigilax (Skuse)
Aedes vittiger (Skuse)
Aedia leucomelas (Linnaeus)
Aenasoidea varia Girault
Aenetus blackburnii (Lower)
Aenetus eximia (Scott)
Aenetus ligniveren (Lewin)
Aenetus mirabilis Rothschild
Aenetus ombraloma (Lower)
Aenetus paradiseus (Meyrick)
Aenetus ramsayi (Scott)
Aenictus aratus Forel
Aenictus ceylonicus (Mayr)
Aenictus spp.
Aeolothrips fasciatus (Linnaeus)
Aeshna brevistyla (Rambur)
Aesiotes leucurus Pascoe
Aesiotes notabilis Pascoe
Aethina concolor (Macleay)
Aethina tumida (Murray)
Aethriamanta circumsignata Selys
Aethriamanta nymphaeae Lieftinck
Afranthidium repetitum (Schulz)
Aganippe castellum Main
Aganippe subtristis Cambridge
Agarista agricola (Donovan)
Agasicles hygrophila Selman & Vogt
Agathiphaga queenslandensis Dumbleton
Ageletha hemiteles (Meyrick)
Ageniaspis citricola Heppner
Aglossa caprealis (Hübner)
Agonoscelis rutila (Fabricius)
Agonoxena phoenicia Bradley
Agrianome spinicollis (Macleay)
Agrilus hyperici (Creutzer)
Agriocnemis argentea Tillyard
Agriocnemis dobsoni Fraser
Agriocnemis femina (Brauer)
Agriocnemis kunjina Watson
Agriocnemis pygmaea (Rambur)
Agriocnemis rubricauda Tillyard
Agrionoptera insignis ssp. allogenes Tillyard
Agrionoptera longitudinalis ssp. biserialis Selys
Agriophara cinerosa Rosenstock
Agrius convolvuli (Linnaeus)
Agrotis infusa (Boisduval)
Agrotis ipsilon (Hufnagel)
Agrotis munda Walker
Agrotis porphyricollis Guenée
Agrypnus variabilis (Candèze)
Agyrtacantha dirupta (Karsch)
Ahasverus advena (Waltl)
Aiolopus thalassinus ssp. (Fabricius)
Aiolopus thalassinus ssp. dubius (Willemse)
Alaus prosectus Candèze
Albuna oberthuri (Le Cerf)
Alcides metaurus (Hopffer)
Alcides zodiaca (Butler)
Alcidion cereicola Fisher
Alectoria superba Brunner von Wattenwyl
Aleurocanthus spiniferus (Quaintance)
Aleurocanthus woglumi Ashby
Aleurodicus destructor Mackie
Aleurodicus dispersus Russell
Aleyrodes lonicerae Walker
Aleyrodes proletella (Linnaeus)
Allora doleschallii ssp. doleschallii (Felder)
Allora major (Rothschild)
Allothereua maculata (Newport)
Aloa marginata (Donovan)
Aloephagus myersi Essig
Alphitobius diaperinus (Panzer)
Alphitobius laevigatus (Fabricius)
Alphitophagus bifasciatus (Say)
Altica spp.
Ambeodontus tristis (Fabricius)
Amblyomma albolimbatum Neumann
Amblyomma limbatum Neumann
Amblyomma loculosum Neumann
Amblyomma moreliae (L. Koch)
Amblyomma triguttatum C.L. Koch
Amblyopone australis Erichson
Amblyopone spp.
Amblypelta lutescens ssp. lutescens (Distant)
Amblypelta nitida Stål
Amblyseius fallacis (Garman)
Amblyseius victoriensis (Womersley)
Amblyseius womersleyi Schicha
Amegilla dawsoni (Rayment)
Amegilla spp.
Amelora acontistica (Turner)
Amelora leucaniata (Guenée)
Amelora milvaria (Guenée)
Amerila crokeri (Macleay)
Ametastegia glabrata (Fallén)
Ametrus tibialis Brunner
Amitermes meridionalis (Froggatt)
Amnemus quadrituberculatus (Boheman)
Amorbus obscuricornis (Westwood)
Amrasca devastans (Distant)
Amrasca terraereginae (Paoli)
Amyciaea albomaculata (Cambridge)
Amyna axis (Guenée)
Amyna natalis (Walker)
Amyna octa (Guenée)
Anaciaeschna jaspidea (Burmeister)
Anagyrus fusciventris (Girault)
Aname diversicolor (Hogg)
Aname mainae Raven
Anania haemorrhoidalis (Guenée)
Anaphaeis java ssp. teutonia (Fabricius)
Anaphes diana (Girault)
Anaphothrips cecili Girault
Anaphothrips obscurus (Müller)
Anapsaltodea pulchra (Ashton)
Anaticola anseris (Linnaeus)
Anaticola australis (Rudow)
Anaticola crassicornis (Scopoli)
Anaticola megaceros (Johnston & Harrison)
Anatoecus dentatus (Scopoli)
Anatrachyntis rileyi (Walsingham)
Anax georgius Selys
Anax gibbosulus Rambur
Anax guttatus (Burmeister)
Anaxipha fuscocinctum (Chopard)
Androlaelaps casalis (Berlese)
Anestia ombrophanes Meyrick
Anicetus beneficus Ishii & Yasumatsu
Anicetus communis (Annecke)
Anisolabis littorea (White)
Anisolabis maritima (Bonelli)
Anisolabis pacifica (Erichson)
Anisolabis subarmata (Kirby)
Anisozyga pieroides (Walker)
Anisynta albovenata Waterhouse
Anisynta cynone (Hewitson)
Anisynta dominula Plötz
Anisynta monticolae (Olliff)
Anisynta sphenosema (Meyrick & Lower)
Anisynta tillyardi Waterhouse & Lyell
Anisyntoides argenteoornatus (Hewitson)
Anobium punctatum (De Geer)
Anochetus spp.
Anodontonyx noxius Arrow
Anoglypta launcestonensis (Reeve)
Anomis flava (Fabricius)
Anomis involuta (Walker)
Anomis planalis (Swinhoe)
Anonychomyrma biconvexa (Santschi)
Anonychomyrma gilberti (Forel)
Anonychomyrma spp.
Anopheles annulipes Walker
Anopheles bancroftii Giles
Anopheles farauti Laveran
Anoplognathus abnormis Macleay
Anoplognathus olivieri (Dalman)
Anoplognathus parvulus Waterhouse
Anoplognathus punctulatus Olliff
Anoplognathus viridiaeneus (Donovan)
Anoplolepis gracilipes (Fr. Smith)
Anoplostethus laetus Rothschild & Jordan
Anthela acuta (Walker)
Anthela basigera (Walker)
Anthela nicothoe (Boisduval)
Anthela ocellata (Walker)
Anthene lycaenoides ssp. godeffroyi (Semper)
Anthene seltuttus ssp. affinis (Waterhouse & Turner)
Antheraea eucalypti Scott
Antheraea helena (White)
Anthicus floralis (Linnaeus)
Anthophiloptera dryas Rentz & Clyne
Anthrenocerus australis (Hope)
Anthrenus flavipes Le Conte
Anthrenus museorum (Linnaeus)
Anthrenus verbasci (Linnaeus)
Antipodectes brevicaudus Rentz
Antipodectes giganteus Rentz
Antipodectes graminicolus Rentz
Antipodia atralba (Tepper)
Antipodia chaostola (Meyrick)
Antipodia dactyliota (Meyrick)
Antipodogomphus acolythus (Martin)
Antipodogomphus dentosus Watson
Antipodogomphus edentulus Watson
Antipodogomphus hodgkini Watson
Antipodogomphus neophytus Fraser
Antipodogomphus proselythus (Martin)
Antipodophlebia asthenes (Tillyard)
Antitrogus consanguineus (Blackburn)
Antitrogus morbillosus (Blackburn)
Antitrogus mussoni (Blackburn)
Antitrogus parvulus Britton
Antitrogus rugulosus (Blackburn)
Antonina crawi Cockerell
Antonina graminis (Maskell)
Anystis baccarum (Linnaeus)
Anystis wallacei Otto
Anzacia gemmea (Dalmas)
Anzora unicolor (Walker)
Aonidiella aurantii (Maskell)
Aonidiella citrina (Coquillett)
Aonidiella inornata (McKenzie)
Aonidiella orientalis (Newstead)
Apanteles glomeratus (Linnaeus)
Apanteles subandinus Blanchard
Apaturina erminea ssp. papuana (Ribbe)
Aphaenogaster barbigula Wheeler
Aphaenogaster longiceps (Smith)
Aphaenogaster spp.
Aphelinus abdominalis (Dalman)
Aphelinus asychis (Walker)
Aphelinus gossypii Timberlake
Aphelinus mali (Haldeman)
Aphidius ervi Haliday
Aphidius rhopalosiphi De Stefani Perez
Aphidius rosae Haliday
Aphidius sonchi Marshall
Aphis chloris Koch
Aphis citricola van der Goot
Aphis clerodendri Matsumura
Aphis craccivora Koch
Aphis glycines Matsumura
Aphis gossypii Glover
Aphis hederae Kaltenbach
Aphis nerii Boyer de Fonscolombe
Aphis oenotherae Oestlund
Aphis platylobii Carver & D. White
Aphis spiraecola Patch
Aphodius ambiguus Boheman
Aphodius frenchi Blackburn
Aphodius lividus (Olivier)
Aphodius pseudotasmaniae Given
Aphodius tasmaniae Hope
Aphonoides angustissimus Chopard
Aphonoides debilis (Chopard)
Aphonoides weeronga Otte & Alexander
Aphytis chilensis Howard
Aphytis chrysomphali (Mercet)
Aphytis holoxanthus DeBach
Aphytis lepidosaphes Compere
Aphytis lingnanensis Compere
Aphytis melinus DeBach
Aphytis mytilaspidis (Le Baron)
Apina callisto (Angas)
Apion ulicis (Förster)
Apis mellifera Linnaeus
Aplonobia histricina (Berlese)
Apocordulia macrops Watson
Apomecyna histrio (Fabricius)
Apomyelois ceratoniae (Zeller)
Aponomma auruginans Schulze
Aponomma concolor Neumann
Aponomma fimbriatum (C.L. Koch)
Aponomma hydrosauri (Denny)
Aponomma undatum (Fabricius)
Apotrechus illawarra Rentz
Apotrechus unicolor Brunner
Apotropis tricarinata (Stål)
Apotropis vittata (Tepper)
Appias ada ssp. caria Waterhouse & Lyell
Appias albina ssp. albina (Boisduval)
Appias celestina (Boisduval)
Appias melania (Fabricius)
Appias paulina ssp. ega (Boisduval)
Aproaerema simplexella (Walker)
Apteronemobius darwini Otte & Alexander
Apteropanorpa tasmanica Carpenter
Aptinothrips rufus (Haliday)
Arachnocampa spp.
Arachnocampa tasmaniensis Ferguson
Arachnura feredayi (Koch)
Arachnura higginsii (L. Koch)
Araecerus coffeae (Fabricius)
Araecerus palmaris (Pascoe)
Araneus bradleyi (Keyserling)
Arbanitis spp.
Arbanitis tasmanica (Hickman)
Archaeophya adamsi Fraser
Archaeophya magnifica Theischinger & Watson
Archaeoses polygrapha (Lower)
Archaeosynthemis leachii (Selys)
Archaeosynthemis occidentalis (Tillyard)
Archaeosynthemis orientalis (Tillyard)
Archaeosynthemis spiniger (Tillyard)
Archemorus curtulus (Simon)
Archeocrypticus topali Kaszab
Archiargiolestes parvulus (Watson)
Archiargiolestes pusillissimus Kennedy
Archiargiolestes pusillus (Tillyard)
Archibasis mimetes (Tillyard)
Archimantis spp.
Archipetalia auriculata Tillyard
Archlagocheirus funestus (Thomson)
Arcola malloi Pastrana
Ardozyga aversella (Walker)
Ardozyga stratifera (Meyrick)
Arenopsaltria fullo (Walker)
Arenopsaltria nubivena (Walker)
Arenopsaltria pygmaea (Distant)
Argas lagenoplastis Froggatt
Argas persicus (Oken)
Argas robertsi Hoogstraal, Kaiser & Kohls
Argina astraea (Drury)
Argina cribraria (Clerck)
Argiocnemis rubescens Selys
Argiope keyserlingi Karsch
Argiope protensa L. Koch
Argiope trifasciata (Forsskål)
Argynnina cyrila Waterhouse & Lyell
Argynnina hobartia (Westwood)
Argyreus hyperbius ssp. inconstans (Butler)
Argyrodes antipodianus Cambridge
Argyrodes argentiopunctata (Rainbow)
Argyrodes patersoniensis (Hickman)
Argyrophylax proclinata Crosskey
Arhopala centaurus (Fabricius)
Arhopala madytus Fruhstorfer
Arhopala micale ssp. amphis Waterhouse
Arhopala wildei ssp. wildei Miskin
Arhopalus rusticus (Linnaeus)
Ariamnes spp.
Aricerus eichhoffi (Blandford)
Aridaeus thoracicus (Donovan)
Arion ater (Linnaeus)
Arion hortensis Férussac
Arion intermedius Normand
Aristotelia ivae Busck
Arkys spp.
Armadillidium vulgare (Latreille)
Armagomphus armiger (Tillyard)
Arotrophora arcuatalis (Walker)
Arrhenes dschilus ssp. iris (Waterhouse)
Arrhenes marnas ssp. affinis (Waterhouse & Lyell)
Arunta interclusa (Walker)
Arunta perulata (Guérin-Méneville)
Arytainilla spartiophila (Förster)
Asmicridea edwardsi (McLachlan)
Asmicridea grisea (Mosely)
Aspidiotus destructor Signoret
Aspidiotus nerii Bouché
Aspidomorpha spp.
Assara seminivale (Turner)
Asterodiaspis variolosa (Ratzeburg)
Asterolecanium variolosa (Ratzeburg)
Asynonychus cervinus (Boheman)
Ataenius brouni (Sharp)
Ataenius picinus Harold
Atherigona orientalis Schiner
Atherigona oryzae Malloch
Atractocerus kreuslerae Pascoe
Atractomorpha australis Rehn
Atractomorpha hypoestes Key & Kevan
Atractomorpha similis Bolívar
Atrax formidabilis Rainbow
Atrax robustus Cambridge
Atrax venenatus Hickman
Atrax versutus Rainbow
Atrichonotus taeniatulus (Berg)
Atrophaneura polydorus ssp. queenslandicus (Rothschild)
Attacus wardi Rothschild
Attagenus pellio (Linnaeus)
Attagenus piceus Olivier
Attagenus unicolor (Brahm)
Atyphella lychnus Olliff
Aulacaspis madiunensis (Zehntner)
Aulacaspis rosae (Bouché)
Aulacaspis rosarum Borchsenius
Aulacaspis tegalensis (Zehntner)
Aulacaspis tubercularis Newstead
Aulacophora abdominalis (Fabricius)
Aulacophora hilaris (Boisduval)
Aulacophora palmerstoni Blackburn
Aulacopris matthewsi Storey
Aulacorthum circumflexum (Buckton)
Aulacorthum solani (Kaltenbach)
Aulacosternum nigrorubrum Dallas
Austracantha minax (Thorell)
Austracantha spp.
Austracris basalis (Walker)
Austracris guttulosa (Walker)
Austracris proxima (Walker)
Australaethina froggatti (Kirejtshuk & Lawrence)
Australaphodius frenchi (Blackburn)
Australicoccus grevilleae (Fuller)
Australomimetus spp.
Australostoma australasia (Gray)
Australostoma erinaceum (Burmeister)
Australostoma opacum (Brunner)
Australothis rubrescens (Walker)
Austrarchaea mainae Platnick
Austroaeschna anacantha Tillyard
Austroaeschna atrata Martin
Austroaeschna christine Theischinger
Austroaeschna cooloola Theischinger
Austroaeschna eungella Theischinger
Austroaeschna flavomaculata Tillyard
Austroaeschna forcipata (Tillyard)
Austroaeschna hardyi Tillyard
Austroaeschna inermis Martin
Austroaeschna muelleri Tillyard
Austroaeschna multipunctata (Martin)
Austroaeschna obscura Theischinger
Austroaeschna parvistigma (Selys)
Austroaeschna pulchra Tillyard
Austroaeschna sigma Theischinger
Austroaeschna speciosa Sjöstedt
Austroaeschna subapicalis Theischinger
Austroaeschna tasmanica Tillyard
Austroaeschna unicornis (Martin)
Austroaeschna weiskei (Föster)
Austroagallia torrida Evans
Austroagrion cyane (Selys)
Austroagrion exclamationis Campion
Austroagrion pindrina Watson
Austroagrion watsoni Lieftinck
Austroargiolestes alpinus (Tillyard)
Austroargiolestes amabilis (Föster)
Austroargiolestes aureus (Tillyard)
Austroargiolestes brookhousei Theischinger & O'Farrell
Austroargiolestes calcaris (Fraser)
Austroargiolestes christine Theischinger & O'Farrell
Austroargiolestes chrysoides (Tillyard)
Austroargiolestes elke Theischinger & O'Farrell
Austroargiolestes icteromelas (Selys)
Austroargiolestes isabellae Theischinger & O'Farrell
Austroasca alfalfae (Evans)
Austroasca australica (Kirkaldy)
Austroasca terraereginae (Paoli)
Austroasca viridigrisea (Paoli)
Austrochloritis victoriae (Cox)
Austrocnemis maccullochi (Tillyard)
Austrocnemis obscura Theischinger & Watson
Austrocnemis splendida (Martin)
Austroconops spp.
Austrocordulia leonardi Theischinger
Austrocordulia refracta Tillyard
Austrocordulia territoria Theischinger & Watson
Austrodectes monticolus Rentz
Austrogomphus amphiclitus (Selys)
Austrogomphus angelorum Tillyard
Austrogomphus arbustorum Tillyard
Austrogomphus australis Dale
Austrogomphus bifurcatus Tillyard
Austrogomphus collaris Hagen
Austrogomphus cornutus Watson
Austrogomphus divaricatus Watson
Austrogomphus doddi Tillyard
Austrogomphus gordoni Watson
Austrogomphus guerini (Rambur)
Austrogomphus lateralis (Selys)
Austrogomphus longipositor (Watson)
Austrogomphus melaleuca Tillyard
Austrogomphus mjobergi Sjöstedt
Austrogomphus mouldsorum Theischinger
Austrogomphus ochraceus (Selys)
Austrogomphus prasinus Tillyard
Austrogomphus pusillus Sjöstedt
Austrogomphus turneri Martin
Austrogynacantha heterogena Tillyard
Austroicetes cruciata (Saussure)
Austroicetes frater (Brancsik)
Austroicetes interioris White & Key
Austroicetes pusilla (Walker)
Austroicetes tricolor (Sjöstedt)
Austroicetes vulgaris (Sjöstedt)
Austrolestes aleison Watson & Moulds
Austrolestes analis (Rambur)
Austrolestes annulosus (Selys)
Austrolestes aridus (Tillyard)
Austrolestes cingulatus (Burmeister)
Austrolestes insularis Tillyard
Austrolestes io (Selys)
Austrolestes leda (Selys)
Austrolestes minjerriba Watson
Austrolestes psyche (Hagen)
Austropeplea tomentosa (Pfeiffer)
Austropeplea viridis (Quoy & Gaimard)
Austropetalia patricia (Tillyard)
Austropetalia tonyana Theischinger
Austrophlebia costalis (Tillyard)
Austrophlebia subcostalis Theischinger
Austrophlugis debaari Rentz
Austrophlugis kumbumbana Rentz
Austrophlugis kununurra Rentz
Austrophlugis malidupa Rentz
Austrophlugis manya Rentz
Austrophlugis orumbera Rentz
Austrophlugis quaringa Rentz
Austrophorella quadrisignata (Saunders)
Austrophya mystica Tillyard
Austroplatypus incompertus (Schedl)
Austrosalomona falcata (Redtenbacher)
Austrosalomona personafrons Rentz
Austrosalomona zentae Rentz
Austrosimulium pestilens Mackerras & Mackerras
Austrosticta fieldi Tillyard
Austrosticta frater Theischinger
Austrosticta soror Sjöstedt
Austrosynthemis cyanitincta (Tillyard)
Austrothemis nigrescens (Martin)
Axionicus insignis Pascoe
Azelota diversipes Rehn

  1 of 4320


Last Updated: 26 September, 2004 [Ento-Webmaster]

© Copyright 2000-2004,
and
Use of this web site and information available from it is subject to our Legal Notice and Disclaimer and Privacy Statement